header

 

 

   

 
19th Masonic District

 Information Portal

Members Only

Click Below And

Request Access

lodges

 

              1163 Rice Rd.
        San Antonio, Tx. 78220

menu

 

Mailing Address

Post Office Box 200202

San Antonio, Texas 78220

 

The Prince Hall Story

Building Clean-up Roster

 

Favorites Links

Building and Events Calendar

 

Palm Sunday 2009
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1

 

1

LSC113
P.O. Box 201088
San Antonio, Texas 78220-1088
Meets
1st Monday each month at 8:00 P.M.
For more Information, please contact the Webmaster
 
 
Lone Star Consistory No. 113
 

Commander-in-Chief

G.I.G. George M. Mayers, 33°
First Lieutenant Commander S.P. Burnell White, Jr.
Second Lieutenant Commander G.I.G. Bryan Briscoe, 33°
Chancellor S.P. Tyler McMillan
Minister of State and Grand Orator S.P. Michael Moore
Treasurer G.I. G. Anthony L. Davis, 33°
Secretary and Keeper of the Seal and Archives S.P. Willie A. McCoy
Prior S.P. Justin Shaw
Hospitaler S.P. Darrell Philson
Master of Ceremonies S.P.Anthony Jenkins
Standard Bearer S.P. Phillip Rowland
Engineer and Architect S.P. Garfield Clark
Captain of the Guard S.P. Fred Wilson
Sentinel S.P. Robert Bonner
   
Cuney Council of Kadosh No. 113
   
Grand Commander S.P.Tyler McMillan
First Lieutenant Grand Commander S.P. Phillip Rowland
Second Lieutenant Grand Commander S.P.Adrian Rudd
Grand Chancellor S.P. Cornell Evans
Grand Architect S.P. Garfield Clark
Grand Treasurer G.I.G. Anthony L. Davis 33°
Grand Recorder S.P. Willie A. McCoy
Grand Master of Ceremonies S.P. Anthony Jenkins
Grand Orator G.I.G. Derek Scott, 33°
Grand Almoner S.P. Yarnell Rickett
Grand Captain of the Guard S.P. Fred Wilson
Grand Sentinel S.P. Robert Bonner, Jr.
   
   
Excelsior Chapter of Rose Croix No. 113
   
Most Wise and Perfect Master S.P. Justin Shaw
Most Excellent and Perfect Knight Senior Warden S.P. Derrick Brown
Most Excellent and Perfect Junior Warden S.P. Michael Evans
Perfect Knight Grand Orator G.I.G. Derek Scott, 33°
Perfect Knight Treasurer G.I.G. Anthony Davis, 33°
Perfect Knight Secretary S.P. Willie A. McCoy
Perfect knight Hositaler S.P. Darrell Philson
Perfect Knight Master of Ceremonies S.P. Anthony Jenkins
Perfect Knight Captian of the Guard S.P. Fred Wilson
Perfect Knight Tyler S.P. Robert Bonner
   
Douglas Lodge of Perfection No. 113
   
Thrice Potent Master S.P. Michael Evans
Deputy Master, Hiram of Tyre S.P.Garfield T. Clark
Venerable Senior Warden S.P.Vahndre Webb
Venerable Junior Warden S.P. James Houston
Treasurer G.I.G. Anthony L. Davis, 33°
Secretary, Keeper of the Seal and Archives S.P. Willie A. McCoy
Orator G.I.G. Derek Scott, 33°
Master of Ceremonies S.P. Anthony Jenkins
Captain of the Guard S.P. Fred Wilson
Hospitaler S.P. Darrell Philson
Senior Expert S.P. Yarnell Rickett
Junior Expert S.P. Trancle Byrd
Organist S.P. Brent Hawkins
Tyler S.P. Robert Bonner
   
   
 
copyright

“The opinions and pages of this site do not necessarily reflect the opinions, views, or policies of the The Most Worshipful Prince Hall Grand Lodge, Free and Accepted Masons, Prince Hall Affiliated, Texas and its jurisdictions, its Officers, Constituent Temples, and Members.”